A-Junioren 2019/20 Leistungsklasse

1. Spieltag - 08.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019
08.09.2019 11:00  Ratingen 04/​19 - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  1 : 0
08.09.2019 11:00  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - TV Grafenberg  5 : 0
08.09.2019 12:00  DJK TUSA 06 - Lohausener SV  1 : 2
08.09.2019 12:30  SC Unterbach - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  2 : 3
08.09.2019 13:00  D.S.C. 99 - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  0 : 2
08.09.2019 16:30  BV 04 Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 15.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019
15.09.2019 11:00  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - BV 04 Düsseldorf  0 : 2
15.09.2019 11:00  Lohausener SV - SC Unterbach  4 : 1
15.09.2019 11:00  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - Ratingen 04/​19  0 : 5
15.09.2019 12:30  TV Grafenberg - D.S.C. 99  1 : 2
15.09.2019 13:00  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  2 : 2
15.09.2019 13:15  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - DJK TUSA 06  3 : 1
3. Spieltag - 22.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019
22.09.2019 11:00  Ratingen 04/​19 - TV Grafenberg  4 : 0
22.09.2019 11:00  Lohausener SV - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  4 : 0
22.09.2019 11:00  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  4 : 0
22.09.2019 12:00  DJK TUSA 06 - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  7 : 0
22.09.2019 13:00  SC Unterbach - BV 04 Düsseldorf  0 : 5
22.09.2019 13:00  D.S.C. 99 - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  2 : 4
4. Spieltag - 29.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
29.09.2019 11:00  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - SC Unterbach  3 : 1
29.09.2019 11:00  TV Grafenberg - DJK TUSA 06  0 : 6
29.09.2019 11:00  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - D.S.C. 99  0 : 3
29.09.2019 11:00  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - Lohausener SV  0 : 4
29.09.2019 11:00  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - Ratingen 04/​19  1 : 1
29.09.2019 11:00  BV 04 Düsseldorf - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  3 : 1
5. Spieltag - 06.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019
06.10.2019 11:00  Ratingen 04/​19 - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  4 : 1
06.10.2019 11:00  Lohausener SV - TV Grafenberg  2 : 0
06.10.2019 11:00  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  4 : 1
06.10.2019 11:00  DJK TUSA 06 - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  5 : 1
06.10.2019 11:00  D.S.C. 99 - BV 04 Düsseldorf  2 : 5
06.10.2019 11:00  SC Unterbach - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  2 : 0
6. Spieltag - 13.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019
10.10.2019 19:30  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  0 : 2
13.10.2019 11:00  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - SC Unterbach  2 : 0
13.10.2019 11:00  Ratingen 04/​19 - DJK TUSA 06  3 : 3
13.10.2019 11:00  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - TV Grafenberg  4 : 2
13.10.2019 11:00  BV 04 Düsseldorf - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  3 : 0
13.10.2019 11:00  D.S.C. 99 - Lohausener SV  2 : 3
7. Spieltag - 27.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019
27.10.2019 11:00  DJK TUSA 06 - SC Unterbach  5 : 1
27.10.2019 11:00  Lohausener SV - Ratingen 04/​19  1 : 1
27.10.2019 11:00  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - D.S.C. 99  4 : 2
27.10.2019 11:00  TV Grafenberg - BV 04 Düsseldorf  2 : 1
27.10.2019 11:00  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  0 : 3
27.10.2019 11:00  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  1 : 4
8. Spieltag - 03.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019
03.11.2019 11:00  BV 04 Düsseldorf - Ratingen 04/​19  1 : 2
03.11.2019 11:00  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - D.S.C. 99  1 : 1
03.11.2019 11:00  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - SC Unterbach  4 : 5
03.11.2019 11:00  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - DJK TUSA 06  1 : 4
03.11.2019 11:00  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - Lohausener SV  0 : 0
03.11.2019 11:00  TV Grafenberg - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  0 : 5
9. Spieltag - 10.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
10.11.2019 11:00  Ratingen 04/​19 - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  5 : 2
10.11.2019 11:00  Lohausener SV - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  4 : 1
10.11.2019 11:00  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  2 : 1
10.11.2019 11:00  DJK TUSA 06 - BV 04 Düsseldorf  1 : 0
10.11.2019 11:00  SC Unterbach - D.S.C. 99  2 : 1
10.11.2019 11:00  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - TV Grafenberg  4 : 2
10. Spieltag - 01.12.2019 bis 01.12.2019
01.12.2019 11:00  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  _ : _
01.12.2019 11:00  BV 04 Düsseldorf - Lohausener SV  3 : 3
01.12.2019 11:00  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - DJK TUSA 06  0 : 5
01.12.2019 11:00  D.S.C. 99 - Ratingen 04/​19  0 : 7
01.12.2019 11:00  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  4 : 1
01.12.2019 11:00  SC Unterbach - TV Grafenberg  5 : 1
11. Spieltag - 08.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019
08.12.2019 11:00  Ratingen 04/​19 - SC Unterbach  _ : _
08.12.2019 11:00  Lohausener SV - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  _ : _
08.12.2019 11:00  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - BV 04 Düsseldorf  _ : _
08.12.2019 11:00  DJK TUSA 06 - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
08.12.2019 11:00  TV Grafenberg - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  _ : _
08.12.2019 11:00  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 02.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020
02.02.2020 11:00  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - BV 04 Düsseldorf  _ : _
02.02.2020 11:00  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  _ : _
02.02.2020 11:00  Lohausener SV - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
02.02.2020 11:00  DJK TUSA 06 - Ratingen 04/​19  _ : _
02.02.2020 11:00  TV Grafenberg - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  _ : _
02.02.2020 11:00  SC Unterbach - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  _ : _
13. Spieltag
  DJK TUSA 06 - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
  BV 04 Düsseldorf - Ratingen 04/​19  _ : _
  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  _ : _
  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  _ : _
  Lohausener SV - SC Unterbach  _ : _
  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - TV Grafenberg  _ : _
14. Spieltag
  TV Grafenberg - Ratingen 04/​19  _ : _
  Lohausener SV - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - DJK TUSA 06  _ : _
  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - BV 04 Düsseldorf  _ : _
  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  _ : _
  SC Unterbach - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  _ : _
15. Spieltag
  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - SC Unterbach  _ : _
  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
  Ratingen 04/​19 - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  _ : _
  BV 04 Düsseldorf - TV Grafenberg  _ : _
  DJK TUSA 06 - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  _ : _
  Lohausener SV - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  _ : _
16. Spieltag
  SC Unterbach - Ratingen 04/​19  _ : _
  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  _ : _
  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - Lohausener SV  _ : _
  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - TV Grafenberg  _ : _
  D.S.C. 99 - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  _ : _
  DJK TUSA 06 - BV 04 Düsseldorf  _ : _
17. Spieltag
  Ratingen 04/​19 - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  _ : _
  TV Grafenberg - SC Unterbach  _ : _
  BV 04 Düsseldorf - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  _ : _
  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  _ : _
  Lohausener SV - DJK TUSA 06  _ : _
18. Spieltag
  SC Unterbach - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  _ : _
  DJK TUSA 06 - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  _ : _
  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - Ratingen 04/​19  _ : _
  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  _ : _
  D.S.C. 99 - TV Grafenberg  _ : _
  Lohausener SV - BV 04 Düsseldorf  _ : _
19. Spieltag
  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - DJK TUSA 06  _ : _
  TV Grafenberg - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  _ : _
  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
  BV 04 Düsseldorf - SC Unterbach  _ : _
  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - Lohausener SV  _ : _
  Ratingen 04/​19 - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  _ : _
20. Spieltag
  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  _ : _
  DJK TUSA 06 - Ratingen 04/​19  _ : _
  Lohausener SV - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  _ : _
  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - BV 04 Düsseldorf  _ : _
  D.S.C. 99 - SC Unterbach  _ : _
  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - TV Grafenberg  _ : _
21. Spieltag
  SC Unterbach - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  _ : _
  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf - SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  _ : _
  Ratingen 04/​19 - Lohausener SV  _ : _
  TV Grafenberg - DJK TUSA 06  _ : _
  Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06 - 1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  _ : _
  D.S.C. 99 - BV 04 Düsseldorf  _ : _
22. Spieltag
  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - D.S.C. 99  _ : _
  DJK TUSA 06 - Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  _ : _
  Lohausener SV - TV Grafenberg  _ : _
  BV 04 Düsseldorf - SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  _ : _
  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II - Ratingen 04/​19  _ : _
  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie - SC Unterbach  _ : _
Tabelle
      Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
  Ratingen 04/​19  10  24   33:9    24
  Lohausener SV  10  24   27:9    18
  DJK TUSA 06  10  22   38:11    27
  1. Jugend-Fußball-Akademie  21   23:11    12
  BV 04 Düsseldorf  10  19   25:12    13
  SG Unterrath 12/​24 II  10  12   16:18    -2
  SC Unterbach  10  12   19:28    -9
  TV Kalkum-Wittlaer  10  11   19:21    -2
  SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf  9   13:25    -12
10    D.S.C. 99  10  7   15:29    -14
11    Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/​06  10  6   13:38    -25
12    TV Grafenberg  10  3   8:38    -30